PTO Slate

EXECUTIVE BOARD

 Members

 Function

Co-Chairs

Caitlin Cahill
Yesim Sukhrani


Co-Vice Chairs

Jodi Bradbury
Kristin Reardon

Treasurer

Isabela Garcia
Courtney Hrycay

Secretary

Melissa Buch
Cameron Sokolik

Enrichment

Heather Mering Zachary
Caitlin McAuliffe

Fundraising

Brenda Godoy
Meghan Gehrke
Kathy Jabara
Courtney Osgood
Kristy Peschko
Amy Rand
Gulay Philip - Online Auction

At Large

Ex-Officio

Cristi Mohr

COMMITTEES

Members

Function

Appropriations

Isabela Garcia
Courtney Hrycay
Caitlin Cahill
Yesim Sukhrani
Cristi Mohr

Treasurer
Treasurer
Co-Chair
Co-Chair
Ex-Officio

Beautification

Brett Edgar
Lauren Edgar

Co-Chairs

Book Fair

Jackie Nevin
Heidi O'Connor
Ruchi Sharma

Co-Chairs

Box Tops

Debbie Graham
Jenny Mullane

Co-Chairs

CDSP Budget Rep

Rep

Holmes DAEG Rep

Alison Firgeleski

Rep

Directory

Megan Kilcourse
Keri Golus
Lindsay Atha
Amanda Heines Crowe

Co-Chair/Publisher
Co-Chair/Publisher
Database Analyst
Photographer

Enrichment

Caitlin McAuliffe
Heather Mering Zachary

Co-Chairs

Environmental

Chair

Back-to-School Picnic

Laura Laudicina
Kelli Cain

Co-Chairs

Family Photos

Bridget Fahy
Jenny Mullane

Co-Chairs

Fifth Grade Committee

Debbie Graham
Angela Moore

Co-Chairs

Fundraising & Social Events

Amy Rand
Kathy Jabara
Kristy Peschko
Meghan Gehrke
Courtney Osgood
Samantha Johnson
Lindsay Blackington
Linsday Sutter
Gulay Philip - Online Auction

Garden

Liz Anderson Steinke

Co-Chairs

H2H Newsletter Editor

Lindsay Kelly
Kristi Patterson
Julie Seguss
Maggie Fagan

Chair
Editors

International Cultures

Nilima Bhargava
Anne Cotton

Co-Chairs

Kids Care

Kate Baruch
Sara Lubeley

Co-Chairs

Kindergarten Coordinator

Charlotte Symons
Carleigh Gill

Chair

Library

Debbie Graham

Chair

Nominating

Jodi Bradbury
Kristin Reardon

Co-Chairs

Parent Awareness

Amanda Heins

Chair

Public Relations & Social Media

Isabela Garcia
Jenny Mullane

Co-Chairs

School Supplies

Stephanie Langer

Chair

SEPAC and PTO Special Education Rep

Alex Hall (CDSP SE)
Jamie Zionic (SEPAC)
Kate McIntosh (Spec Ed)

Reps

Outfitters/Spirit Wear

Julia Semrai
Cameron Sokolik

Co-Chairs

Staff Appreciation

Shannon Cohen
Meredith Gray

Co-Chairs

Welcome Committee

Michelle Barrett
Yesim Sukhrani

Chair

Yearbook

Angela Moore
Christina Ramos

Co-Chairs

Help to raise more funds for Holmes School